AGENDA
per 10 december 2018

Schinoastroef
zaterdag 26 januari 2019

Gemeenschapshuis Schinnen

Jeugdzitting
zondag 27 januari 2019

Gemeenschapshuis Schinnen

Buuttegala Sittard
donderdag 31 januari 2019

Stadsschouwburg Sittard

Buuttegala Heerlen
maandag 04 februari 2019

Parkstad Limburg Theater Heerlen

Galazitting
zaterdag 09 februari 2019

Gemeenschapshuis Schinnen

Joris I

2017
Joris Hendriks
Jeroen I

2016
Jeroen Heuts
Stef I

2015
Stef Cuypers
Paul II

2014
Paul Oostwegel
Mitch I

2013
Mitch Wessels
Rob I

2012
Rob Simon
Danny I

2011
Danny Schoonbrood
Marcel I

2010
Marcel Meens
Misja I

2009
Misja Cuypers
Peter I

2008
Peter Buysers
Arjen I

2007
Arjen Diederen
Maurice III

2006
Maurice Dieteren
Paul I

2005
Paul van der Broek
Maurice II

2004
Maurice Kil
Roy I

2003
Roy Passage
Jorge I

2002
Jorge de Vries
Hubert I

2001
Hubert Nijsten
Frank I

2000
Frank Vroomen
Maurice I

1999
Maurice Goessens
Huub I

1998
Huub Meessen
Roger I

1997
Roger Steijns
Jeu I

1996
Jeu Diederen
Jo V

1995
Jo Dieteren
Angelo I

1994
Angelo van Gelder
Math IV

1993
Math Vroomen
Jean Pierre I

1992
Jean Pierre Henssen
Fred I

1991
Fred Schmitz
Math III

1990
Math Langen
Leon III

1989
Leon Kusters
Arno II

1988
Arno Cals
René I

1987
René Henssen
Ludy I

1986
Ludy Vroomen
Raymond I

1985
Raymond Goessens
Wiel II

1984
Wiel van de Bosch
Jos I

1983
Jos Otermans
Jo IV

1982
Jo Florax
Sjef II

1981
Sjef Meens
Leon II

1980
Leon van Daal
Jo III

1979
Jo Weusten
Leon I

1978
Leon Theunissen
Jan IV

1977
Jan Otermans
Hub III

1976
Hub Cox
Jan III

1975
Jan Weusten
Thei I

1974
Thei Lenssen
Jean I

1973
Jean Smeets
Hub II

1972
Hub Cortlever
Funs I

1971
Funs Haagmans
Ad I

1970
Ad Raay
Jac I

1969
Jac Tummers
Jan II

1968
Jan Mevissen
Hub I

1967
Hub Langen
Herman I

1966
Herman Dols
Sjef I

1965
Sjef Meens
Jan I

1964
Jan Diederen
Jo II

1963
Jo Jennekens
Math II

1962
Math Buijsen
Jo I

1961
Jo Thiessen
Piet II

1960
Piet Herpers
Harry I

1959
Harry Passage
Teun I

1958
Teun Langen
Wiel I

1957
Wiel Meens
Arno I

1956
Arno Dieteren
Dré I

1955
Dré Engwegen
Math I

1954
Math Nijssen
Piet I

1952
Piet Henssen